Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
5 kolejka:
Start Gniezno - Ostrovia Ostrów 47:43
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ROW Rybnik 38:52
Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów 48:41
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszów 45:45
Offline
WYBRZEZE GDANSK 45
1. R.Tungate................. 3 Fx 1 2 - - - 6
2. P.Dolny................... 0 2 3 2* 0 - - 7+1
3. O.Bertzon................. 0 3 2 2 0 - - 7
4. J.Pavlic.................. 3 1 1* F 1 - - 6+1
5. K.Woryna.................. 3 1 2 3 2 - - 11
6. L.Skupień................. 3 0 1* - - - - 4+1
7. J.Miśkowiak............... 1 2* 1* - - - - 4+2
8. Sz.Szwacher............... Did not ride
STAL RZESZOW 45
1. M.Bech.................... 2 2 0 3 2* - - 9+1
2. K.Baran................... 1* 0 3 0 - - - 4+1
3. N.Morris.................. 1* 2* 2 1 3 1 - 10+2
4. R.Miśkowiak............... 2 3 0 - - - - 5
5. G.Hancock................. R 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
6. N.Krakowiak............... 2 1 0 - - - - 3
7. D.Kossakowski............. 0 1 0 - - - - 1
8. J.Kostygow................ Did not ride
No. Results WY ST WY ST
1: R.Tungate, M.Bech, K.Baran, P.Dolny.................. 3 3 3 3
2: L.Skupień, N.Krakowiak, J.Miśkowiak, D.Kossakowski... 4 2 7 5
3: J.Pavlic, R.Miśkowiak, N.Morris, O.Bertzon........... 3 3 10 8
4: K.Woryna, J.Miśkowiak, D.Kossakowski, G.Hancock (R).. 5 1 15 9
5: O.Bertzon, M.Bech, J.Pavlic, K.Baran................. 4 2 19 11
6: R.Miśkowiak, N.Morris, K.Woryna, L.Skupień........... 1 5 20 16
7: G.Hancock, P.Dolny, N.Krakowiak, R.Tungate (Fx)...... 2 4 22 20
8: K.Baran, K.Woryna, J.Miśkowiak, M.Bech............... 3 3 25 23
9: P.Dolny, N.Morris, R.Tungate, R.Miśkowiak............ 4 2 29 25
10: G.Hancock, O.Bertzon, J.Pavlic, D.Kossakowski........ 3 3 32 28
11: K.Woryna, P.Dolny, N.Morris, K.Baran................. 5 1 37 29
12: M.Bech, O.Bertzon, L.Skupień, N.Krakowiak............ 3 3 40 32
13: N.Morris, R.Tungate, G.Hancock, J.Pavlic (F)......... 2 4 42 36
14: G.Hancock, M.Bech, J.Pavlic, P.Dolny................. 1 5 43 41
15: G.Hancock, K.Woryna, N.Morris, O.Bertzon............. 2 4 45 45
Wiadomość dodana po 19 h 03 min 26 s:
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 38
1. T.Batchelor............... 3 3 0 0 2 1 - 9
2. E.Peroń................... F 0 - - - - - 0
3. P.Hougaard................ 3 3 2 2 3 0 - 13
4. P.Łaugta.................. Did not ride
5. N.Klindt.................. 2 F 2 0 - - - 4
6. D.Kurmis.................. 1* 1 - - - - - 2+1
7. K.Wieczorek............... 2 1* 0 0 - - - 3+1
8. A.Gała.................... 2* 2* 1 1* 1 0 - 7+3
ROW RYBNIK 52
1. M.Jabłoński............... 1* 0 1 3 - - - 5+1
2. J.Grajczonek.............. 2 1 3 3 2* - - 11+1
3. A.Czaja................... 0 2* 2* 2* 1 - - 7+3
4. H.Andersen................ 1 3 3 1* 3 - - 11+1
5. N.Pedersen................ 3 2 3 2 3 - - 13
6. P.Rolnicki................ 3 1* 1 - - - - 5+1
7. Prz.Giera................. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8. K.Konieczny............... Did not ride
No. Results LO RO LO RO
1: T.Batchelor, J.Grajczonek, M.Jabłoński, E.Peroń (F).. 3 3 3 3
2: P.Rolnicki, K.Wieczorek, D.Kurmis, Prz.Giera......... 3 3 6 6
3: P.Hougaard, A.Gała, H.Andersen, A.Czaja.............. 5 1 11 7
4: N.Pedersen, N.Klindt, K.Wieczorek, Prz.Giera......... 3 3 14 10
5: P.Hougaard, A.Gała, J.Grajczonek, M.Jabłoński........ 5 1 19 11
6: H.Andersen, A.Czaja, D.Kurmis, N.Klindt (F).......... 1 5 20 16
7: T.Batchelor, N.Pedersen, P.Rolnicki, E.Peroń......... 3 3 23 19
8: J.Grajczonek, N.Klindt, M.Jabłoński, K.Wieczorek..... 2 4 25 23
9: H.Andersen, A.Czaja, A.Gała, T.Batchelor............. 1 5 26 28
10: N.Pedersen, P.Hougaard, A.Gała, Prz.Giera............ 3 3 29 31
11: J.Grajczonek, A.Czaja, A.Gała, N.Klindt.............. 1 5 30 36
12: M.Jabłoński, P.Hougaard, P.Rolnicki, K.Wieczorek..... 2 4 32 40
13: P.Hougaard, N.Pedersen, H.Andersen, T.Batchelor...... 3 3 35 43
14: H.Andersen, T.Batchelor, A.Czaja, A.Gała............. 2 4 37 47
15: N.Pedersen, J.Grajczonek, T.Batchelor, P.Hougaard.... 1 5 38 52
Offline
START GNIEZNO 47
1. W.Kułakow................. 1 1* 2* 1 2 - - 7+2
2. M.Nowak................... X 2 3 1 1* - - 7+1
3. K.Puodzuks................ 1 1 1 2 - - - 5
4. A.Thomsen................. 3 3 3 3 1 - - 13
5. N.Kościuch................ 0 1 2 3 3 - - 9
6. D.Knapik.................. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. R.Chmiel.................. 3 2 1* - - - - 6+1
8. A.Elis.................... Did not ride
OSTROVIA OSTROW 43
1. A.Mroczka................. 3 0 3 3 0 - - 9
2. K.Brzozowski.............. 2 0 - - - - - 2
3. A.Łoktaev................. 2 2* 0 2 0 - - 6+1
4. T.Lahti................... 0 3 1 0 3 - - 7
5. K.Bjerre.................. 3 3 2 2 2 - - 12
6. M.Bogdanowicz............. 1* 0 1 - - - - 2+1
7. A.Trofimovs............... 2 1 0 - - - - 3
8. E.Krcmar.................. 2* 0 - - - - - 2+1
No. Results ST OS ST OS
1: A.Mroczka, E.Krcmar, W.Kułakow, M.Nowak (X)..... 1 5 1 5
2: R.Chmiel, A.Trofimovs, M.Bogdanowicz, D.Knapik.. 3 3 4 8
3: A.Thomsen, A.Łoktaev, K.Puodzuks, T.Lahti....... 4 2 8 10
4: K.Bjerre, R.Chmiel, A.Trofimovs, N.Kościuch..... 2 4 10 14
5: A.Thomsen, K.Brzozowski, K.Puodzuks, A.Mroczka.. 4 2 14 16
6: T.Lahti, A.Łoktaev, N.Kościuch, D.Knapik........ 1 5 15 21
7: K.Bjerre, M.Nowak, W.Kułakow, M.Bogdanowicz..... 3 3 18 24
8: A.Mroczka, N.Kościuch, R.Chmiel, K.Brzozowski... 3 3 21 27
9: M.Nowak, W.Kułakow, T.Lahti, A.Łoktaev.......... 5 1 26 28
10: A.Thomsen, K.Bjerre, K.Puodzuks, A.Trofimovs.... 4 2 30 30
11: N.Kościuch, A.Łoktaev, M.Nowak, E.Krcmar........ 4 2 34 32
12: A.Mroczka, K.Puodzuks, M.Bogdanowicz, D.Knapik.. 2 4 36 36
13: A.Thomsen, K.Bjerre, W.Kułakow, T.Lahti......... 4 2 40 38
14: T.Lahti, W.Kułakow, M.Nowak, A.Łoktaev.......... 3 3 43 41
15: N.Kościuch, K.Bjerre, A.Thomsen, A.Mroczka...... 4 2 47 43
Wiadomość dodana po 17 h 48 min 36 s:
ORZEL LODZ 48
1. J.Jamróg.................. 3 3 3 1 3 - - 13
2. L.Becker.................. 1 2* 1 3 0 - - 7+1
3. A.Karpov.................. 3 2 3 3 0 - - 11
4. Mat.Szczepaniak........... 0 1* 1 0 - - - 2+1
5. M.Bogdanovs............... 2 2 2 1 3 - - 10
6. K.Żupiński................ 3 R 1 - - - - 4
7. M.Turowski................ 1 0 0 - - - - 1
8.
UNIA TARNOW 41
1. M.Michelsen............... 2 F 3 2 3 2 - 12
2. O.Fajfer.................. 0 3 1 2 - - - 6
3. W.Tarasenko............... 1* 3 2 R 1* - - 7+2
4. Mi.Szczepaniak............ 2 R 0 - - - - 2
5. P.Kildemand............... 3 0 2 2* 2 1* - 10+2
6. A.Potoniec................ 2 1 0 - - - - 3
7. D.Stalkowski.............. 0 1 0 - - - - 1
8.
No. Results OR UN OR UN
1: J.Jamróg, M.Michelsen, L.Becker, O.Fajfer..................... 4 2 4 2
2: K.Żupiński, A.Potoniec, M.Turowski, D.Stalkowski.............. 4 2 8 4
3: A.Karpov, Mi.Szczepaniak, W.Tarasenko, Mat.Szczepaniak........ 3 3 11 7
4: P.Kildemand, M.Bogdanovs, D.Stalkowski, M.Turowski............ 2 4 13 11
5: O.Fajfer, A.Karpov, Mat.Szczepaniak, M.Michelsen (F).......... 3 3 16 14
6: W.Tarasenko, M.Bogdanovs, Mi.Szczepaniak (R), K.Żupiński (R).. 2 3 18 17
7: J.Jamróg, L.Becker, A.Potoniec, P.Kildemand................... 5 1 23 18
8: M.Michelsen, M.Bogdanovs, O.Fajfer, M.Turowski................ 2 4 25 22
9: J.Jamróg, W.Tarasenko, L.Becker, Mi.Szczepaniak............... 4 2 29 24
10: A.Karpov, P.Kildemand, Mat.Szczepaniak, D.Stalkowski.......... 4 2 33 26
11: L.Becker, O.Fajfer, M.Bogdanovs, W.Tarasenko (R).............. 4 2 37 28
12: A.Karpov, M.Michelsen, K.Żupiński, A.Potoniec................. 4 2 41 30
13: M.Michelsen, P.Kildemand, J.Jamróg, Mat.Szczepaniak........... 1 5 42 35
14: M.Bogdanovs, P.Kildemand, W.Tarasenko, L.Becker............... 3 3 45 38
15: J.Jamróg, M.Michelsen, P.Kildemand, A.Karpov.................. 3 3 48 41
Offline