Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
GKM Grudziądz - Unia Leszno 52:38
Motor Lublin - Falubaz Zielona Góra 49:41
Włókniarz Częstochowa - KS Toruń 41:48
Stal Gorzów - Sparta Wrocław 50:40
Offline
GKM Grudziądz - Unia Leszno 52:38
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 52
1. N. K. Iversen............. 2 3 3 0 2* - - 10+1
2. C. Holder................. 0 2* 2* wu - - - 4+2
3. P. Protasiewicz........... 3 0 1* 2 3 - - 9+1
4. K. Gomólski............... Did not ride
5. F. Lindgren............... 3 2 3 3 2* - - 13+1
6. S. Niedźwiedź............. 1 1* w - - - - 2+1 (I) 1 MECZ PAUZY
7. H. Czerniawski............ 3 0 0 - - - - 3
8. B. Zmarzlik............... 2* 3 2 1 3 - - 11+1
UNIA LESZNO 38
1. M. Vaculik................ 3 2 2 3 2* 1 - 13+1
2. G. Chugunov............... 1 1* 1* 0 - - - 3+2
3. S. Woźniak................ 1 3 0 1 - - - 5
4. G. Zengota................ 0 0 1 - - - - 1
5. E. Sayfutdinov............ 2 1 3 2 3 0 - 11
6. K. Nowacki................ wu 0 - - - - - 0
7. B. Smektała............... 2 1* 0 1* 1 - - 5+2
8.
No. Results GK UN GK UN
1: M. Vaculik, N. K. Iversen, G. Chugunov, C. Holder............ 2 4 2 4
2: H. Czerniawski, B. Smektała, S. Niedźwiedź, K. Nowacki (wu).. 4 2 6 6
3: P. Protasiewicz, B. Zmarzlik, S. Woźniak, G. Zengota......... 5 1 11 7
4: F. Lindgren, E. Sayfutdinov, B. Smektała, H. Czerniawski..... 3 3 14 10
5: B. Zmarzlik, M. Vaculik, G. Chugunov, P. Protasiewicz........ 3 3 17 13
6: S. Woźniak, F. Lindgren, S. Niedźwiedź, G. Zengota........... 3 3 20 16
7: N. K. Iversen, C. Holder, E. Sayfutdinov, K. Nowacki......... 5 1 25 17
8: F. Lindgren, M. Vaculik, G. Chugunov, H. Czerniawski......... 3 3 28 20
9: N. K. Iversen, C. Holder, G. Zengota, S. Woźniak............. 5 1 33 21
10: E. Sayfutdinov, B. Zmarzlik, P. Protasiewicz, B. Smektała.... 3 3 36 24
11: F. Lindgren, E. Sayfutdinov, B. Smektała, C. Holder (wu)..... 3 3 39 27
12: M. Vaculik, P. Protasiewicz, B. Smektała, S. Niedźwiedź (w).. 2 4 41 31
13: E. Sayfutdinov, M. Vaculik, B. Zmarzlik, N. K. Iversen....... 1 5 42 36
14: P. Protasiewicz, N. K. Iversen, S. Woźniak, G. Chugunov...... 5 1 47 37
15: B. Zmarzlik, F. Lindgren, M. Vaculik, E. Sayfutdinov......... 5 1 52 38
Offline
Stal Gorzów - Sparta Wrocław 50:40
STAL GORZOW 50
1. M. Zagar.................. 1 3 2 3 3 - - 12
2. J. Thorsell............... 3 1 1* 0 - - - 5+1
3. J. Kolodziej.............. 1* 2* 1* 2 3 - - 9+3
4. K. Buczkowski............. 2 3 2 1 2* - - 10+1
5. A. Laguta................. 2 3 3 2 2* - - 12+1
6. M. Gruchalski............. w 0 1* - - - - 1+1
7. S. Szlauderbach........... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
8. J. Lidsey................. Did not ride
SPARTA WROCLAW 40
1. M. J. Jensen.............. 2 1 1* 3 1 - - 8+1
2. A. Jonsson................ 0 2 - - - - - 2
3. A. Lebedevs............... 3 2 3 3 1 - - 12
4. K. Pieszczek.............. 0 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
5. M. Janowski............... 3 2 3 2 0 - - 10
6. A. Szczotka............... 2* - - - - - - 2+1
7. R. Karczmarz.............. 3 1 0 - - - - 4
8. M. Drabik................. 0 0 1 d 0 - - 1
No. Results ST SP ST SP
1: J. Thorsell, M. J. Jensen, M. Zagar, A. Jonsson................ 4 2 4 2
2: R. Karczmarz, A. Szczotka, S. Szlauderbach, M. Gruchalski (w).. 1 5 5 7
3: A. Lebedevs, K. Buczkowski, J. Kolodziej, K. Pieszczek......... 3 3 8 10
4: M. Janowski, A. Laguta, R. Karczmarz, S. Szlauderbach.......... 2 4 10 14
5: K. Buczkowski, J. Kolodziej, M. J. Jensen, M. Drabik........... 5 1 15 15
6: A. Laguta, A. Lebedevs, K. Pieszczek, M. Gruchalski............ 3 3 18 18
7: M. Zagar, M. Janowski, J. Thorsell, M. Drabik.................. 4 2 22 20
8: A. Laguta, A. Jonsson, M. J. Jensen, S. Szlauderbach........... 3 3 25 23
9: A. Lebedevs, M. Zagar, J. Thorsell, K. Pieszczek............... 3 3 28 26
10: M. Janowski, K. Buczkowski, J. Kolodziej, R. Karczmarz......... 3 3 31 29
11: A. Lebedevs, A. Laguta, M. Drabik, J. Thorsell................. 2 4 33 33
12: M. J. Jensen, J. Kolodziej, M. Gruchalski, M. Drabik (d)....... 3 3 36 36
13: M. Zagar, M. Janowski, K. Buczkowski, K. Pieszczek............. 4 2 40 38
14: J. Kolodziej, K. Buczkowski, M. J. Jensen, M. Drabik........... 5 1 45 39
15: M. Zagar, A. Laguta, A. Lebedevs, M. Janowski.................. 5 1 50 40
Offline
MOTOR LUBLIN 49
1. Prz. Pawlicki............. 1 3 1 3 3 - - 11
2. A. Miedziński............. 3 2* 3 1 3 - - 12+1
3. M. Fricke................. 1* 3 3 3 1 - - 11+1
4. G. Walasek................ 2 0 1 0 - - - 3
5. T. Woffinden.............. 3 3 3 0 1 - - 10
6. P. Wojdyło................ 0 0 1 - - - - 1
7. P. Liszka................. 1 0 0 - - - - 1
8.
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 41
1. P. Dudek.................. 2 2 2 3 2 2 - 13
2. P. Miesiąc................ 0 1* - - - - - 1+1
3. A. Lindbaeck.............. 3 2 2 2* 0 - - 9+1
4. P. Ljung.................. 0 1* u 1* - - - 2+2
5. K. Kasprzak............... 2 1 2 2 0 - - 7
6. O. Bober.................. 2* 0 0 - - - - 2+1
7. D. Kaczmarek.............. 3 1* 1* 0 2 - - 7+2
8. J. Osyczka................ Did not ride
No. Results MO FA MO FA
1: A. Miedziński, P. Dudek, Prz. Pawlicki, P. Miesiąc........ 4 2 4 2
2: D. Kaczmarek, O. Bober, P. Liszka, P. Wojdyło............. 1 5 5 7
3: A. Lindbaeck, G. Walasek, M. Fricke, P. Ljung............. 3 3 8 10
4: T. Woffinden, K. Kasprzak, D. Kaczmarek, P. Liszka........ 3 3 11 13
5: M. Fricke, P. Dudek, P. Miesiąc, G. Walasek............... 3 3 14 16
6: T. Woffinden, A. Lindbaeck, P. Ljung, P. Wojdyło.......... 3 3 17 19
7: Prz. Pawlicki, A. Miedziński, K. Kasprzak, O. Bober....... 5 1 22 20
8: T. Woffinden, P. Dudek, D. Kaczmarek, P. Liszka........... 3 3 25 23
9: A. Miedziński, A. Lindbaeck, Prz. Pawlicki, P. Ljung (u).. 4 2 29 25
10: M. Fricke, K. Kasprzak, G. Walasek, D. Kaczmarek.......... 4 2 33 27
11: P. Dudek, A. Lindbaeck, A. Miedziński, T. Woffinden....... 1 5 34 32
12: M. Fricke, P. Dudek, P. Wojdyło, O. Bober................. 4 2 38 34
13: Prz. Pawlicki, K. Kasprzak, P. Ljung, G. Walasek.......... 3 3 41 37
14: Prz. Pawlicki, D. Kaczmarek, T. Woffinden, K. Kasprzak.... 4 2 45 39
15: A. Miedziński, P. Dudek, M. Fricke, A. Lindbaeck.......... 4 2 49 41
Offline
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS TORUŃ 41:48
WLOKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 41
1. R. Holta.................. 1 2 3 1 0 - - 7
2. A. Kudriashov............. 0 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
3. R. Lambert................ 2 w 3 1 0 - - 6
4. D. Lampart................ 1* 2 2* 0 1 - - 6+2
5. L. Madsen................. 2 3 3 3 2 - - 13
6. D. Kubera................. 3 0 2* 0 - - - 5+1
7. I. Kopec-Sobczynski....... 1 1* 1 - - - - 3+1
8. M. Tonder................. Did not ride
KS TORUN 48
1. J. Doyle.................. 3 3 2 3 3 - - 14
2. B. Kurtz.................. 2* wu - - - - - 2+1 (I) BEZ PAUZY
3. P. Przedpelski............ 0 1* 2 0 - - - 3+1
4. J. Holder................. 3 2 1* 2* 1 - - 9+2
5. Pi. Pawlicki.............. 3 3 d 3 3 - - 12
6. W. Lampart................ 2 0 1 2* 2* - - 7+2
7. V. Trofimov............... 0 0 1 - - - - 1
8. A. Lyager................. 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results WL KS WL KS
1: J. Doyle, B. Kurtz, R. Holta, A. Kudriashov................ 1 5 1 5
2: D. Kubera, W. Lampart, I. Kopec-Sobczynski, V. Trofimov.... 4 2 5 7
3: J. Holder, R. Lambert, D. Lampart, P. Przedpelski.......... 3 3 8 10
4: Pi. Pawlicki, L. Madsen, I. Kopec-Sobczynski, V. Trofimov.. 3 3 11 13
5: J. Doyle, D. Lampart, R. Lambert (w), B. Kurtz (wu)........ 2 3 13 16
6: L. Madsen, J. Holder, P. Przedpelski, D. Kubera............ 3 3 16 19
7: Pi. Pawlicki, R. Holta, A. Kudriashov, W. Lampart.......... 3 3 19 22
8: L. Madsen, J. Doyle, I. Kopec-Sobczynski, A. Lyager........ 4 2 23 24
9: R. Holta, P. Przedpelski, J. Holder, A. Kudriashov......... 3 3 26 27
10: R. Lambert, D. Lampart, V. Trofimov, Pi. Pawlicki (d)...... 5 1 31 28
11: L. Madsen, D. Kubera, W. Lampart, P. Przedpelski........... 5 1 36 29
12: J. Doyle, W. Lampart, R. Lambert, D. Kubera................ 1 5 37 34
13: Pi. Pawlicki, J. Holder, R. Holta, D. Lampart.............. 1 5 38 39
14: J. Doyle, W. Lampart, D. Lampart, R. Lambert............... 1 5 39 44
15: Pi. Pawlicki, L. Madsen, J. Holder, R. Holta............... 2 4 41 48
Offline