Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
3 kolejka:
ROW Rybnik - Ostrovia Ostrów 53;37
Start Gniezno - Unia Tarnów 52:38
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Stal Rzeszów 47:43
Orzeł Łódź - Wybrzeże Gdańsk 49:40
Wiadomość dodana po 06 min 48 s:
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 47
1. Troy Batchelor............ 2 3 3 3 1 - - 12
2. Pavel Łaguta.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
3. Patrick Hougaard.......... 3 0 3 1 1 - - 8
4. Emil Peroń................ 2 0 - - - - - 2
5. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 3 2 3 0 - - 11
6. Davis Kurmis.............. 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Kamil Wieczorek........... 2 1 1* 0 - - - 4+1
8. Adrian Gała............... 1 1 2* 2* 3 - - 9+2
STAL RZESZOW 43
1. Greg Hancock.............. 3 3 3 2 3 3 - 17
2. Marcel Studziński......... 1 0 - - - - - 1
3. Nick Morris............... 2 2 1 1 1* 2 - 9+1
4. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 0 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
5. Mikkel Bech............... 2 2 0 2 2* - - 8+1
6. Norbert Krakowiak......... 3 0 1* 2* 0 - - 6+2
7. Dominik Kossakowski....... 0 0 - - - - - 0
8. Jewgenij Kostygow......... 1 - - - - - - 1
No. Results LO ST LO ST
1: Greg Hancock, Troy Batchelor, Marcel Studziński, Pavel Łaguta.......... 2 4 2 4
2: Norbert Krakowiak, Kamil Wieczorek, Davis Kurmis, Dominik Kossakowski.. 3 3 5 7
3: Patrick Hougaard, Nick Morris, Adrian Gała, Robert Miśkowiak........... 4 2 9 9
4: Nicolai Klindt, Mikkel Bech, Kamil Wieczorek, Dominik Kossakowski...... 4 2 13 11
5: Greg Hancock, Emil Peroń, Jewgenij Kostygow, Patrick Hougaard.......... 2 4 15 15
6: Nicolai Klindt, Nick Morris, Robert Miśkowiak, Davis Kurmis............ 3 3 18 18
7: Troy Batchelor, Mikkel Bech, Adrian Gała, Norbert Krakowiak............ 4 2 22 20
8: Greg Hancock, Nicolai Klindt, Kamil Wieczorek, Marcel Studziński....... 3 3 25 23
9: Troy Batchelor, Adrian Gała, Nick Morris, Robert Miśkowiak............. 5 1 30 24
10: Patrick Hougaard, Greg Hancock, Norbert Krakowiak, Emil Peroń.......... 3 3 33 27
11: Nicolai Klindt, Adrian Gała, Nick Morris, Mikkel Bech.................. 5 1 38 28
12: Greg Hancock, Norbert Krakowiak, Patrick Hougaard, Davis Kurmis........ 1 5 39 33
13: Troy Batchelor, Mikkel Bech, Nick Morris, Kamil Wieczorek.............. 3 3 42 36
14: Adrian Gała, Nick Morris, Patrick Hougaard, Norbert Krakowiak.......... 4 2 46 38
15: Greg Hancock, Mikkel Bech, Troy Batchelor, Nicolai Klindt.............. 1 5 47 43
Wiadomość dodana po 35 min 14 s:
START GNIEZNO 52
1. A.Thomsen................. 2* 3 2* 1 3 - - 11+2
2. K.Puodzuks................ 3 1 3 2 3 - - 12
3. M.Nowak................... 3 1* 2 3 0 - - 9+1
4. C.Cook.................... 0 - - - - - - 0
5. N.Kościuch................ 3 3 3 0 0 - - 9
6. D.Knapik.................. 1 1 1 - - - - 3
7. R.Chmiel.................. 3 1 1 - - - - 5
8. W.Kułakow................. 2 1* 0 - - - - 3+1
UNIA TARNóW 38
1. M.Michelsen............... 1 3 0 2 2 - - 8
2. O.Fajfer.................. 0 0 2 1 - - - 3
3. W.Tarasenko............... 2 2 1 3 2 - - 10
4. Mi.Szczepaniak............ 1* 0 0 3 - - - 4+1
5. P.Kildemand............... 2 2 3 2* 1* 1* - 11+3
6. A.Potoniec................ 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. D.Stalkowski.............. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8.
No. Results ST UN ST UN
1: K.Puodzuks, A.Thomsen, M.Michelsen, O.Fajfer........ 5 1 5 1
2: R.Chmiel, A.Potoniec, D.Knapik, D.Stalkowski........ 4 2 9 3
3: M.Nowak, W.Tarasenko, Mi.Szczepaniak, C.Cook........ 3 3 12 6
4: N.Kościuch, P.Kildemand, R.Chmiel, D.Stalkowski..... 4 2 16 8
5: M.Michelsen, W.Kułakow, M.Nowak, O.Fajfer........... 3 3 19 11
6: N.Kościuch, W.Tarasenko, D.Knapik, Mi.Szczepaniak... 4 2 23 13
7: A.Thomsen, P.Kildemand, K.Puodzuks, A.Potoniec...... 4 2 27 15
8: N.Kościuch, O.Fajfer, R.Chmiel, M.Michelsen......... 4 2 31 17
9: K.Puodzuks, A.Thomsen, W.Tarasenko, Mi.Szczepaniak.. 5 1 36 18
10: P.Kildemand, M.Nowak, W.Kułakow, D.Stalkowski....... 3 3 39 21
11: W.Tarasenko, K.Puodzuks, O.Fajfer, N.Kościuch....... 2 4 41 25
12: M.Nowak, M.Michelsen, D.Knapik, A.Potoniec.......... 4 2 45 27
13: Mi.Szczepaniak, P.Kildemand, A.Thomsen, W.Kułakow... 1 5 46 32
14: K.Puodzuks, M.Michelsen, P.Kildemand, M.Nowak....... 3 3 49 35
15: A.Thomsen, W.Tarasenko, P.Kildemand, N.Kościuch..... 3 3 52 38
Offline
ORZEł ŁóDź 49
1. J.Jamróg.................. 3 Fx F 2* 3 - - 8+1
2. R.Gafurow................. 2* F - - - - - 2+1 (I) przerwa 3 kolejki
3. A.Karpov.................. 3 3 1* 2 0 - - 9+1
4. Mat.Szczepniak............ 1 1 2 3 0 - - 7
5. M.Bogdanow................ 2 2 3 3 3 - - 13
6. K.Żupiński................ 2 1* 1* - - - - 4+2
7. M.Turowski................ 1* 0 1 - - - - 2+1
8. L.Becker.................. 2 2* - - - - - 4+1
WYBRZEżE GDAńSK 40
1. R.Tungate................. 1 2 2 3 2 - - 10
2. P.Dolny................... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. O.Bertzon................. 2 R 3 1 1* - - 7+1
4. J.Pavlic.................. 0 1 0 2 - - - 3
5. K.Woryna.................. 3 3 3 3 1 1* - 14+1
6. L.Skupień................. 3 2* F - - - - 5+1 (I) przerwa 3 kolejki
7. J.Miśkowiak............... R 1 0 0 - - - 1
8. Sz.Szwacher............... 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results OR WY OR WY
1: J.Jamróg, R.Gafurow, R.Tungate, P.Dolny............. 5 1 5 1
2: L.Skupień, K.Żupiński, M.Turowski, J.Miśkowiak (R).. 3 3 8 4
3: A.Karpov, O.Bertzon, Mat.Szczepniak, J.Pavlic....... 4 2 12 6
4: K.Woryna, M.Bogdanow, J.Miśkowiak, M.Turowski....... 2 4 14 10
5: A.Karpov, R.Tungate, Mat.Szczepniak, P.Dolny........ 4 2 18 12
6: K.Woryna, M.Bogdanow, K.Żupiński, O.Bertzon (R)..... 3 3 21 15
7: K.Woryna, L.Skupień, J.Jamróg (Fx), R.Gafurow (F)... 0 5 21 20
8: M.Bogdanow, R.Tungate, M.Turowski, L.Skupień (F).... 4 2 25 22
9: O.Bertzon, L.Becker, J.Pavlic, J.Jamróg (F)......... 2 4 27 26
10: K.Woryna, Mat.Szczepniak, A.Karpov, J.Miśkowiak..... 3 3 30 29
11: M.Bogdanow, L.Becker, O.Bertzon, J.Miśkowiak........ 5 1 35 30
12: R.Tungate, A.Karpov, K.Żupiński, Sz.Szwacher........ 3 3 38 33
13: Mat.Szczepniak, J.Jamróg, K.Woryna, J.Pavlic........ 5 1 43 34
14: J.Jamróg, J.Pavlic, O.Bertzon, Mat.Szczepniak....... 3 3 46 37
15: M.Bogdanow, R.Tungate, K.Woryna, A.Karpov........... 3 3 49 40
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 53
1. J.Grajczonek.............. 2 1 2 0 - - - 5
2. M.Jabłoński............... 1* 3 0 3 0 - - 7+1
3. A.Czaja................... 3 0 2* 1* 3 - - 9+2
4. H.Andersen................ 2* 3 3 3 2* - - 13+2
5. N.Pedersen................ 3 3 2 2* 3 - - 13+1
6. P.Rolnicki................ 3 0 2 - - - - 5
7. Prz.Giera................. R 1 0 - - - - 1
8.
TŻ OSTROVIA 37
1. A.Mroczka................. 3 1* 1 1 3 1 - 10+1
2. K.Brzozowski.............. Did not ride
3. A.Łoktaev................. 0 1* 3 0 1* - - 5+2
4. T.Lahti................... 1 2 3 1 2 2 - 11
5. K.Bjerre.................. 2 2 2 1 1* 0 - 8+1
6. M.Bogdanowicz............. 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
7. A.Trofimow................ 2 0 0 - - - - 2
8. E.Krcmar.................. 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results RO TŻ RO TŻ
1: A.Mroczka, J.Grajczonek, M.Jabłoński, E.Krcmar........ 3 3 3 3
2: P.Rolnicki, A.Trofimow, M.Bogdanowicz, Prz.Giera (R).. 3 3 6 6
3: A.Czaja, H.Andersen, T.Lahti, A.Łoktaev............... 5 1 11 7
4: N.Pedersen, K.Bjerre, Prz.Giera, A.Trofimow........... 4 2 15 9
5: H.Andersen, K.Bjerre, A.Mroczka, A.Czaja.............. 3 3 18 12
6: N.Pedersen, T.Lahti, A.Łoktaev, P.Rolnicki............ 3 3 21 15
7: M.Jabłoński, K.Bjerre, J.Grajczonek, M.Bogdanowicz.... 4 2 25 17
8: T.Lahti, N.Pedersen, A.Mroczka, Prz.Giera............. 2 4 27 21
9: A.Łoktaev, J.Grajczonek, T.Lahti, M.Jabłoński......... 2 4 29 25
10: H.Andersen, A.Czaja, K.Bjerre, A.Trofimow............. 5 1 34 26
11: M.Jabłoński, N.Pedersen, A.Mroczka, A.Łoktaev......... 5 1 39 27
12: A.Mroczka, P.Rolnicki, A.Czaja, M.Bogdanowicz......... 3 3 42 30
13: H.Andersen, T.Lahti, K.Bjerre, J.Grajczonek........... 3 3 45 33
14: A.Czaja, T.Lahti, A.Łoktaev, M.Jabłoński.............. 3 3 48 36
15: N.Pedersen, H.Andersen, A.Mroczka, K.Bjerre........... 5 1 53 37
Offline